Alle KM Riverside 11 U23 7 U17 3 U12 6 U10 4 U7 0 Kindergarten 0

Spieltage

DSG Pötzleinsdorf
Krottenbachstr. 53, 1190 Wien
U10
27.04.2019, 14:45 Uhr
A
NAC
Grinzinger Straße 111, 1190 Wien
U23
27.04.2019, 13:45 Uhr
KM Riverside
27.04.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
DSG Pötzleinsdorf
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U12
28.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
H
Helfort 15 Dynamo Ottakring
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U17
28.04.2019, 11:45 Uhr
H
Mannswörth
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U12
05.05.2019, 14:20 Uhr
H
Stadlau 1b
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
05.05.2019, 11:00 Uhr
H
Hirschstetten
WFV-22 Hirschstetten Spargelfeldstr./Oberfeldg., 1220 Wien
U23
10.05.2019, 17:30 Uhr
KM Riverside
10.05.2019, 19:30 Uhr
A
FC Polska
1150 Wien, Kendlerstr.
U12
11.05.2019, 14:30 Uhr
A
Mannswörth
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U17
12.05.2019, 15:00 Uhr
H
Altera Porta A (U11)
Staw-Platz / KSV-Platz Rustenschacher Allee 3-5, 1020 Wien
U10
12.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
A
Sportunion Mauer B
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U12
17.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr
H
DSG Meixner
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U17
18.05.2019, 14:00 Uhr
H
Kapellerfeld B
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U10
19.05.2019, 09:30 Uhr
H
Red Star Penzing
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
19.05.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
19.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
Kapellerfeld A
Westg. 67b, 2201 Kapellerfeld
U12
25.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
A
Fortuna 05
Fortuna 05 Krottenbachstr. 53, 1190 Wien
KM Riverside
26.05.2019, 10:15 Uhr
U23
26.05.2019, 12:20 Uhr
A
Siemens Großfeld
Siemens Heinrich v. Buol-G. 3, 1210 Wien
U23
01.06.2019, 14:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
01.06.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
Siemens Großfeld B
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U10
02.06.2019, 11:00 Uhr
H
DSG Celtic Salmannsdorf
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U12
02.06.2019, 12:20 Uhr
H
First Vienna FC 1894
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U23
08.06.2019, 16:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
08.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr
H
UFC Oggau
1230 Wien, Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
13.07.2019, 18:00 Uhr
H
SV Post
1230 Wien,Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
20.07.2019, 18:30 Uhr
H
Slovan HAC
1150 Wien, Steinbruchgasse
KM Riverside
24.07.2019, 19:00 Uhr
A
Union Schönbrunn
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U23
10.08.2019, 16:30 Uhr
KM Riverside
10.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr
H

Sonstige Termine